fbpx
Team Class Schedules/Rooms

🙂 PLEASE NOTE – WE MAY HAVE SLIGHT TIME CHANGES, DISCIPLINE SWITCHES AND ROOM CHANGES BEFORE AND AFTER WE START THE YEAR SO PLEASE KEEP CHECKING! 

Mini Troupe Schedule

MINI TROUPE

WEDNESDAYS FRIDAYS SATURDAYS
Ballet – 4:30 – 5:15pm – Yellow Room Tap – 4:45 – 5:45 – Blue Room Ballet – 9am – 10am – Brown Room
Jazz Tech/Run Jazz Dance – 5:15 – 6pm – Green Room Pom – 5:45 – 6:30 – Blue Room Jazz Choreo – 10am-10:45am Room TBD
Acro – 6 – 6:45 Gray Room Hip Hop – 6:30 – 7:15 – Blue Room

 

 

Broadway Kids/Pink Schedules

BROADWAY KIDS

THURSDAYS FRIDAYS SATURDAYS
Ballet – 5:30-6:30pm – Brown Room Hip Hop – 4:30-5:15pm – Grey Room Jazz Choreo
Tap – 6:30-7:30pm – Blue Room Jazz Tech/Run Jazz Dance – 5:15-6:15pm – Grey Room Ballet
Pom – 7:30-8:15pm – Green Room Lyrical Tech – 6:15-6:45pm – Grey Room *Schedule changes weekly, will be out the Tuesday prior*

 

PINK

THURSDAYS FRIDAYS SATURDAYS
Hip Hop – 4:45-5:30pm – Brown Room Jazz Tech/Run Jazz Dance – 6:00-7:00pm – Brown Room Ballet
Tap – 5:30-6:30pm – Blue Room Lyrical Tech/Run Lyrical Dance – 7:00-7:30pm – Brown Room Jazz Choreo
Ballet – 6:30-7:30pm – Brown Room Lyrical Choreo
Pom – 7:30-8:15pm – Green Room *Schedule changes weekly, will be out the Tuesday prior*

 

Jade Schedule

JADE

THURSDAYS FRIDAYS SATURDAYS
Ballet – 4:30-5:30pm – Yellow Room Ballet – 4:30-5:30pm – Yellow Room Jazz Choreo
Jazz Technique – 5:30-6:30pm – Yellow Room Lyrical Run Dance – 5:30-6:00pm – Yellow Room Lyrical Choreo
Pom – 6:45-7:30pm – Green Room Tap – 6:00-7:00pm – Yellow Room Lyrical Technique
Jazz Run Dance – 7:30-8:00pm – Brown Room Hip Hop – 7:00-7:45pm – Yellow Room *Schedule changes weekly, will be out the Tuesday prior*

 

Amethyst

AMETHYST

MONDAYS THURSDAYS SATURDAYS
Ballet – 5:15-6:15pm – Green Room Ballet – 4:30-5:30pm – Green Room Jazz Choreo
Jazz Run Dance – 6:15-6:45pm – Grey Room Tap – 5:30-6:30pm – Green Room Lyrical Choreo
Hip Hop – 6:45-7:45pm – Yellow Room Lyrical Tech – 6:30-7:15pm – Yellow Room *Schedule changes weekly, will be out the Tuesday prior*
Jazz Tech – 7:45-8:45pm – Grey Room Lyrical Run Dance – 7:15-7:45pm – Yellow Room

 

Ruby/Navy/Maroon/Midnight

RUBY

MONDAYS WEDNESDAYS SATURDAYS
Ballet – 4:30-5:30pm – Yellow Room Tap – 6:00-7:00pm – Green Room Jazz Choreo
Jazz Tech – 5:30-6:30pm – Yellow Room Ballet – 7:00-8:00pm – Yellow Room Lyrical Choreo
Jazz Run Dance – 6:30-7:00pm – Brown Room Lyrical Tech – 8:00-8:45pm – Green Room *Schedule changes weekly, will be out the Tuesday prior*
Lyrical Run Dance – 7:15-7:45pm – Grey Room
Hip Hop – 7:45-8:45pm – Yellow Room

NAVY

MONDAYS WEDNESDAYS SATURDAYS
Ballet – 4:30-5:30pm – Yellow Room Tap – 6:00-7:00pm – Green Room Lyrical Choreo
Jazz Tech – 5:30-6:30pm – Yellow Room Lyrical Tech – 7:15-8:00pm – Blue Room Jazz Choreo
Lyrical Run Dance – 6:45-7:15pm – Grey Room Ballet – 8:00-9:00pm – Yellow Room Jazz Run Dance
Hip Hop – 7:45-8:45pm – Yellow Room *Schedule changes weekly, will be out the Tuesday prior*

MAROON

MONDAYS WEDNESDAYS SATURDAYS
Ballet – 6:15-7:15pm – Green Room Ballet – 5:15-6:15pm – Yellow Room Lyrical Choreo
Jazz Tech – 7:15-8:15pm – Green Room Lyrical Tech – 6:15-7:00pm – Yellow Room Jazz Choreo
Lyrical Run Dance – 8:15-8:45pm – Brown Room Tap – 7:00-8:00pm – Green Room Jazz Run Dance
Hip Hop – 8:45-9:30pm – Green Room *Schedule changes weekly, will be out the Tuesday prior*

MIDNIGHT

MONDAYS WEDNESDAYS SATURDAYS
Ballet – 6:15-7:15pm – Green Room Lyrical Tech – 4:15-5:15pm – Green Room Lyrical Choreo
Jazz Tech – 7:15-8:15pm – Green Room Ballet – 5:15-6:15pm – Yellow Room Jazz Choreo
Lyrical Run Dance – 8:15-8:45pm – Green Room Tap – 7:00-8:00pm – Green Room Jazz Run Dance
Hip Hop – 8:45-9:30pm – Green Room *Schedule changes weekly, will be out the Tuesday prior*